Результаты игр
Первый этап | ||
10 - 11 сентября 2004 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - Олимпия-2 | 4:2, 6:2 | |
ХК Челны - Прогресс | 0:11, 0:9 | |
Ариада - Нефтехимик-2 | 3:5, 2:3 | |
Сокол - Ак Барс-2 | 1:3, 2:1 | |
13 - 14 сентября 2004 года | ||
Лада-2 - Кристалл-2 | 3:2, 4:1 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Дизель-2 | 7:6 (ОТ), 1:2 (ОТ) | |
Ижсталь-2 - Прогресс | 3:5, 2:5 | |
ХК Челны - Олимпия-2 | 2:8, 3:5 | |
Ариада - Ак Барс-2 | 4:3 (ОТ), 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Сокол - Нефтехимик-2 | 3:2(ОТ), 1:4 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Торос | 5:2, 2:4 | |
16 - 17 сентября 2004 года | ||
Лада-2 - Дизель-2 | 5:1, 3:0 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:1, 2:4 | |
20 - 21 сентября 2004 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:1, 6:3 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - ХК Челны | 8:1, 6:1 | |
Прогресс - Ариада | 2:0, 6:5 | |
Олимпия-2 - Сокол | 2:1, 4:2 | |
Кристалл-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 4:3 (ОТ), 1:3 | |
Дизель-2 - Торос | 4:3, 2:6 | |
23 - 24 сентября 2004 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - ХК Челны | 18:0, 11:1 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 8:1, 8:2 | |
Прогресс - Сокол | 3:0, 4:3 | |
Олимпия-2 - Ариада | 1:4, 0:2 | |
Кристалл-2 - Торос | 5:2, 0:2 | |
Дизель-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 1:3, 5:2 | |
Лада-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 2:3 (ОТ), 3:0 | |
30 сентября - 1 октября 2004 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 2:4, -:+ | |
Дизель-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 5:4 (ОТ), 4:3 (ОТ) | |
Ижсталь-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 3:1, 8:3 | |
ХК Челны - Лада-2 | 4:21, 0:20 | |
Торос - Сокол | 2:5, 3:2 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Ариада | 2:1, 0:3 | |
3 - 4 октября 2004 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:4, 2:3 | |
Дизель-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 3:1, 3:4 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Лада-2 | 2:3, 2:3 | |
ХК Челны - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 2:9, 2:3 | |
Торос - Ариада | 2:7, 1:4 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Сокол | 1:6, 3:1 | |
Прогресс - Олимпия-2 | 4:2, 5:3 | |
10 - 11 октября 2004 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Прогресс | 1:3, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Ак Барс-2 - Олимпия-2 | 6:3, 3:4 (ОТ) | |
Ижсталь-2 - Дизель-2 | 2:5, 4:3 | |
ХК Челны - Кристалл-2 | 4:5, 4:3 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Торос | 0:4, 1:2 | |
Лада-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 9:2, 2:1 (ОТ) | |
13 - 14 октября 2004 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Олимпия-2 | 4:0, 5:0 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Прогресс | 10:1, 7:1 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:1 (ОТ), 3:2 | |
ХК Челны - Дизель-2 | 1:10, 2:12 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 1:4, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Лада-2 - Торос | 0:1, 5:1 | |
Сокол - Ариада | 4:6, 1:4 | |
20 - 21 октября 2004 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 2:6, 1:0 (ОТ) | |
Торос - Нефтехимик-2 | 1:2, 3:4 | |
Ариада - Ижсталь-2 | 6:1, 4:1 | |
Сокол - ХК Челны | 13:1, 8:1 | |
Прогресс - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 6:1, 8:3 | |
Олимпия-2 - Лада-2 | 1:5, 4:3 (ОТ) | |
23 - 24 октября 2004 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:0, 1:3 | |
Торос - Ак Барс-2 | 2:1, 2:0 | |
Ариада - ХК Челны | 14:3, 18:1 | |
Сокол - Ижсталь-2 | 3:5, 7:1 | |
Прогресс - Лада-2 | 3:2, 1:3 | |
Олимпия-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:3, 3:4 | |
Дизель-2 - Кристалл-2 | 3:2, 7:1 | |
30 - 31 октября 2004 года | ||
Дизель-2 - Прогресс | 4:0, 2:4 | |
Кристалл-2 - Олимпия-2 | 2:1, 2:4 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Торос | 4:7, 4:2 | |
ХК Челны - Нефтяник-2 | 3:11, 2:7 | |
1 - 2 ноября 2004 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Ариада | 2:4, 0:1 | |
Лада-2 - Сокол | 4:3, 4:3 | |
2 - 3 ноября 2004 года | ||
Дизель-2 - Олимпия-2 | 6:4, 6:5 (ОТ) | |
Кристалл-2 - Прогресс | 1:3, 0:3 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 3:6, 2:6 | |
ХК Челны - Торос | 3:14, 0:10 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 3:4 (ОТ), 3:0 | |
4 - 5 ноября 2004 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС- 2 - Сокол | 2:3, 1:2 (ОТ) | |
Лада-2 - Ариада | 5:3, 4:0 | |
9 - 10 ноября 2004 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 3:2 (ОТ), 4:0 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Лада-2 | 4:2, 6:1 | |
Ариада - Кристалл-2 | 12:2, 6:0 | |
Сокол - Дизель-2 | 5:2, 4:3 | |
Прогресс - Нефтяник-2 | 3:4 (ОТ), 2:1 | |
Олимпия-2 - Торос | 3:1, 1:3 | |
12 - 13 ноября 2004 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Лада-2 | 1:2, 2:1 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 6:0, 5:0 | |
Ариада - Дизель-2 | 7:2, 6:3 | |
Сокол - Кристалл-2 | 8:0, 10:4 | |
Прогресс - Торос | 1:4, 3:2 | |
Олимпия-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 5:1, 6:1 | |
Ижсталь-2 - ХК Челны | 7:1, 10:1 | |
19 - 20 ноября 2004 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 4:3 (ОТ), 1:3 | |
ХК Челны - Нефтехимик-2 | 1:6, 0:2 | |
Ариада - Прогресс | 2:1, 1:2 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Дизель-2 | 5:0, 10:5 | |
Торос - Кристалл-2 | +:-, +:- | |
22 - 23 ноября 2004 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:6, 3:6 | |
ХК Челны - Ак Барс-2 | 2:4, 2:8 | |
Ариада - Олимпия-2 | 13:3, 5:1 | |
Сокол - Прогресс | 2:1 (ОТ), 1:3 | |
Торос - Дизель-2 | 8:0, 4:1 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Кристалл-2 | 3:5, 5:2 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Лада-2 | 2:3 (ОТ), 5:1 | |
25 - 26 ноября 2004 года | ||
Сокол - Олимпия-2 | 3:0, 6:3 | |
29 - 30 ноября 2004 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - Лада-2 | 2:5, 0:7 | |
Дизель-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 7:5, 5:1 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Ариада | 2:3, 3:2 (ОТ) | |
Ак Барс-2 - Сокол | 4:3, 7:4 | |
30 ноября - 1 декабря 2004 года | ||
Прогресс - ХК Челны | 7:0, 6:2 | |
Олимпия-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 3:1, 6:5 (ОТ) | |
2 - 3 декабря 2004 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 0:6, 0:3 | |
Дизель-2 - Лада-2 | 3:0, 4:1 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Сокол | 1:4, 2:4 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Ариада | 4:6, 7:5 | |
Торос - Нефтяник-2 | 2:1, 4:2 | |
3 - 4 декабря 2004 года | ||
Олимпия-2 - ХК Челны | 5:0, 5:1 | |
4 - 5 декабря 2004 года | ||
Прогресс - Ижсталь-2 | 6:1, 3:4 | |
10 - 11 декабря 2004 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 0:2, 0:2 | |
Лада-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 5:1, 3:1 | |
Кристалл-2 - Ариада | 2:5, 1:6 | |
Дизель-2 - Сокол | 2:3, 5:4 (ОТ) | |
Нефтяник-2 - Прогресс | 2:3, 1:2 | |
Торос - Олимпия-2 | 10:3, 8:2 | |
13 - 14 декабря 2004 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:3, 1:7 | |
Лада-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 6:1, 3:2 | |
Кристалл-2 - Сокол | 1:9, 5:1 | |
Дизель-2 - Ариада | 1:4, 1:4 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Олимпия-2 | 10:2, 5:2 | |
Торос - Прогресс | 1:0, 1:2 | |
ХК Челны - Ижсталь-2 | 2:6, 1:4 | |
20 - 21 декабря 2004 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Кристалл-2 | 3:1, 5:1 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Дизель-2 | 2:0, 7:1 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:3, 2:1 | |
Лада-2 - ХК Челны | 6:2, 7:0 | |
Сокол - Торос | 2:1, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Ариада - Нефтяник-2 | 2:0, 7:4 | |
23 - 24 декабря 2004 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:2 (ОТ), 1:5 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Кристалл-2 | 5:0, 9:0 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - ХК Челны | 5:3, 4:1 | |
Лада-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:0, 4:1 | |
Сокол - Нефтяник-2 | 1:2 (ОТ), 3:2 | |
Ариада - Торос | 3:4 (ОТ), 7:1 | |
Олимпия-2 - Прогресс | 2:6, 0:2 | |
4 - 5 января 2005 года | ||
Прогресс - Нефтехимик-2 | 3:2 (ОТ), 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Олимпия-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 3:1, 4:2 | |
Дизель-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 3:0, 9:4 | |
Кристалл-2 - ХК Челны | 3:1, 5:1 | |
Торос - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 1:0, 7:1 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Лада-2 | 0:2, 2:1 (ОТ) | |
7 - 8 января 2005 года | ||
Прогресс - Ак Барс-2 | 2:0, 2:1 | |
Олимпия-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 5:3, 2:7 | |
Дизель-2 - ХК Челны | 6:0, 8:1 | |
Кристалл-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 6:1, 2:3 | |
Торос - Лада-2 | 5:2, 3:2 | |
Нефтяник-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:0, 9:4 | |
13 - 14 января 2005 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 7:1, 4:3 (ОТ) | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Торос | 10:1, 4:3 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Ариада | 2:7, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
ХК Челны - Сокол | 2:6, 1:7 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Прогресс | 2:4, 1:4 | |
Лада-2 - Олимпия-2 | 13:1, 8:2 | |
16 - 17 января 2005 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Торос | 8:2, 5:3 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 3:1, 6:3 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Сокол | 0:2, 3:5 | |
ХК Челны - Ариада | 2:14, 5:10 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Олимпия-2 | 1:2 (ОТ), 3:2 (ОТ) | |
Лада-2 - Прогресс | 11:1, 2:1 | |
Кристалл-2 - Дизель-2 | 2:3, 1:6 | |
22 - 23 января 2005 года | ||
Прогресс - Дизель-2 | 5:3, 3:4 (ОТ) | |
Олимпия-2 - Кристалл-2 | 5:4, 3:2 (ОТ) | |
Торос - Ижсталь-2 | 5:1, 7:0 | |
Нефтяник-2 - ХК Челны | 10:0, 7:0 | |
Ариада - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 5:1, 6:0 | |
Сокол - Лада-2 | 4:3, 2:4 | |
25 - 26 января 2005 года | ||
Прогресс - Кристалл-2 | 7:2, 6:3 | |
Олимпия-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:2, 4:2 | |
Торос - ХК Челны | 7:1, 11:1 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:3 (ОТ), 6:3 | |
Ариада - Лада-2 | 4:2, 4:2 | |
Сокол - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 3:1, 3:0 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 3:4, 3:1 | |
28 - 29 января 2005 года | ||
Ариада - Сокол | 2:3 (ОТ), 1:4 | |
Второй этап | ||
31 января - 1 февраля 2005 года | ||
Прогресс - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:1 (ОТ), 1:2 (ОТ) | |
Сокол - Ак Барс-2 | 1:2, 6:3 | |
Олимпия-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 1:2, -:+ | |
Ижсталь-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:2, 5:7 | |
3 - 4 февраля 2005 года | ||
Прогресс - Ак Барс-2 | 4:3, 4:1 | |
Сокол - Нефтехимик-2 | 0:2, 3:2 | |
Ариада - Лада-2 | 5:0, 3:1 | |
Олимпия-2 - Дизель-2 | 5:6 (ОТ), 3:1 | |
Торос - Нефтяник-2 | 4:1, 2:1 (ОТ) | |
8 - 9 февраля 2005 года | ||
Лада-2 - Сокол | 0:3, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Ариада - Прогресс | 1:0, 4:3 | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Торос | 2:3, 1:0 (ОТ) | |
Дизель-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 5:3, 3:1 | |
11 - 12 февраля 2005 года | ||
Лада-2 - Прогресс | 1:0, 2:3 | |
Ариада - Сокол | 5:1, 6:2 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 0:2, 3:4 (ОТ) | |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 1:2, 2:1 | |
Дизель-2 - Торос | 0:4, 4:0 | |
Олимпия-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 1:5, 3:2 | |
17 - 18 февраля 2005 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Лада-2 | -:+, -:+ | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Ариада | 5:4, 5:3 | |
Торос - Олимпия-2 | 8:5, 9:1 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 6:2, 6:3 | |
20 - 21 февраля 2005 года | ||
Ак Барс-2 - Ариада | -:+, -:+ | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Лада-2 | 5:0, 2:0 | |
Прогресс - Сокол | 1:2, 1:0 (ОТ) | |
Торос - Ижсталь-2 | 6:1, 6:4 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Олимпия-2 | 7:1, 6:1 | |
Дизель-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:2, 2:0 | |
25 - 26 февраля 2005 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Прогресс | 7:1, 3:2 (ОТ) | |
Ак Барс-2 - Сокол | 8:2, 4:5 (ОТ) | |
26 - 27 февраля 2005 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС - Олимпия-2 | 5:0, 4:1 | |
Дизель-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 9:3, 6:4 | |
28 февраля - 1 марта 2005 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Сокол | 8:3, 5:2 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Прогресс | 6:0, 4:2 | |
Лада-2 - Ариада | 3:2, 2:4 | |
1 - 2 марта 2005 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 5:3, 7:2 | |
Дизель-2 - Олимпия-2 | 4:3, 8:1 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Торос | 2:3 (ОТ), 3:1 | |
6 - 7 марта 2005 года | ||
Сокол - Лада-2 | 6:1, 7:5 | |
Прогресс - Ариада | 2:3 (ОТ), 2:3 | |
Торос - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:0, 7:1 | |
Нефтяник-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:4 (ОТ), 6:2 | |
7 - 8 марта 2005 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 2:1, 1:6 | |
9 - 10 марта 2005 года | ||
Сокол - Ариада | 1:2, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Прогресс - Лада-2 | 5:1, 3:2 (ОТ) | |
Торос - Дизель-2 | 1:0, 5:3 | |
Нефтяник-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 5:4 (ОТ), 6:4 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Олимпия-2 | 7:0, 4:0 | |
15 - 16 марта 2005 года | ||
Лада-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 3:2, 2:3 (ОТ) | |
Ариада - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:0, 2:1 | |
Олимпия-2 - Торос | 2:7, 2:3 | |
Ижсталь-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 2:1, 3:5 | |
17 - 18 марта 2005 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:5, 1:0 | |
18 - 19 марта 2005 года | ||
Ариада - Ак Барс-2 | 4:1, 6:3 | |
Лада-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:1, 2:0 | |
Сокол - Прогресс | +:-, +:- | |
Ижсталь-2 - Торос | 2:4, 5:3 | |
Олимпия-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 3:5, 1:2 | |
22 - 23 марта 2005 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 6:3, 4:5 (ОТ) | |
1/4 финала | ||
23 марта 2005 года | ||
Дизель-2 - Ариада | 2:4 | |
Торос - Нефтехимик-2 | 1:3 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Прогресс | 3:1 | |
Сокол - Лада-2 | 2:0 | |
25 марта 2005 года | ||
Ариада - Дизель-2 | 5:1 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Торос | 6:2 | |
Прогресс - Ак Барс-2 | 3:4 (ОТ) | |
Лада-2 - Сокол | 0:1 | |
1/2 финала | ||
30 марта 2005 года | ||
Сокол - Ариада | 1:3 | |
Ак Барс-2 - Нефтехимик-2 | 2:8 | |
1 апрелья 2005 года | ||
Ариада - Сокол | 2:0 | |
Нефтехимик-2 - Ак Барс-2 | 4:2 | |
Финал | ||
6 апреля 2005 года | ||
Ариада - Нефтехимик-2 | 0:3 | |
7 апреля 2005 года | ||
Ариада - Нефтехимик-2 | 4:3 | |
8 апреля 2005 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Ариада | 4:1 | |
9 апреля 2005 года | ||
Нефтехимик-2 - Ариада | 2:1 |
Назад в раздел