Результаты игр
Первый этап | ||||
2 сентября | ||||
Торос - ХК Челны | 6:4 | |||
6 сентября | ||||
Южный Урал - ХК Челны | 5:4 (ОТ) |
| ||
8 сентября | ||||
Челмет - ХК Челны | 6:2 | |||
10 сентября | ||||
Горняк УГМК - ХК Челны | 3:1 | |||
12 сентября | ||||
Зауралье - ХК Челны | 0:1 | |||
16 сентября | ||||
ХК Челны - Сокол | 0:3 | |||
18 сентября | ||||
ХК Челны - ХК Норильск | 5:4 Б | |||
22 сентября | ||||
ХК Тамбов - ХК Челны | 3:5 | |||
24 сентября | ||||
Кристалл - ХК Челны | 5:0 | |||
26 сентября | ||||
Буран - ХК Челны | 9:0 | |||
28 сентября | ||||
Ростов - ХК Челны | 4:3 ОТ |
| ||
2 октября | ||||
ХК Челны - ЦСК ВВС | 1:4 | |||
4 октября | ||||
ХК Челны - Нефтяник | 2:4 | |||
6 октября | ||||
ХК Челны - Дизель | 2:1 | |||
8 октября | ||||
ХК Челны - Барс | 1:5 | |||
14 октября | ||||
Ижсталь - ХК Челны | 3:1 | |||
16 октября | ||||
Молот - ХК Челны | 11:1 | |||
25 октября | ||||
Звезда - ХК Челны | 5:2 | |||
27 октября | ||||
Рубин - ХК Челны | 4:2 | |||
29 октября | ||||
Югра - ХК Челны | 5:0 | |||
31 октября | ||||
АКМ - ХК Челны | 2:1 | |||
7 ноября | ||||
ХК Челны - Омские Крылья | 3:2 | |||
9 ноября | ||||
ХК Челны - Динамо-Алтай | 2:1 Б | |||
11 ноября | ||||
ХК Челны - Металлург | 1:8 | |||
15 ноября | ||||
Рязань-ВДВ - ХК Челны | 6:3 | |||
17 ноября | ||||
Химик - ХК Челны | 2:1 | |||
19 ноября | ||||
Динамо - ХК Челны | 5:1 | |||
21 ноября | ||||
СКА-Нева - ХК Челны | 4:0 | |||
25 ноября | ||||
ХК Челны - Химик | 1:4 | |||
27 ноября | ||||
ХК Челны - Рязань-ВДВ | 1:3 | |||
29 ноября | ||||
ХК Челны - Динамо | 3:4 Б | |||
1 декабря | ||||
ХК Челны - СКА-Нева | 2:3 | |||
5 декабря | ||||
Динамо-Алтай - ХК Челны | 7:2 | |||
7 декабря | ||||
Металлург - ХК Челны | 10:1 | |||
9 декабря | ||||
Омские Крылья - ХК Челны | 1:2 | |||
13 декабря | ||||
ХК Челны - АКМ | 1:3 | |||
15 декабря | ||||
ХК Челны - Звезда | 0:3 | |||
17 декабря | ||||
ХК Челны - Рубин | 1:6 | |||
19 декабря | ||||
ХК Челны - Югра | 1:3 | |||
25 декабря | ||||
ХК Челны - Торос | 3:5 | |||
6 января | ||||
ХК Челны - Ижсталь | 2:1 Б | |||
8 января | ||||
ХК Челны - Молот | 1:7 | |||
13 января | ||||
Дизель - ХК Челны | 6:3 | |||
15 января | ||||
ЦСК ВВС - ХК Челны | 5:2 | |||
17 января | ||||
Нефтяник - ХК Челны | 4:1 | |||
19 января | ||||
Барс - ХК Челны | 4:3 (ОТ) | |||
23 января | ||||
ХК Челны - Ростов | 2:0 | |||
25 января | ||||
ХК Челны - ХК Тамбов | 1:5 | |||
27 января | ||||
ХК Челны - Кристалл | 1:3 | |||
29 января | ||||
ХК Челны - Буран | 2:7 | |||
2 февраля | ||||
Сокол - ХК Челны | 3:2 | |||
4 февраля | ||||
ХК Норильск - ХК Челны | 5:3 | |||
12 февраля | ||||
ХК Челны - Челмет | 1:9 | |||
14 февраля | ||||
ХК Челны - Южный Урал | 1:6 | |||
16 февраля | ||||
ХК Челны - Зауралье | 2:3 | |||
18 февраля | ||||
ХК Челны - Горняк УГМК | 5:1 | |||
Кубок Петрова. 1/8 финала | ||||
Молот - Сокол |
| 2 – 4 | ||
Зауралье - Звезда | 4 – 3 | |||
Югра - ХК Тамбов | 4 – 3 | |||
СКА-Нева - Южный Урал | 4 – 3 | |||
Рубин - ХК Норильск | 4 – 1 | |||
АКМ - Торос |
| 4 – 1 | ||
Химик - Буран | 4 – 2 | |||
Динамо - Нефтяник | 0 – 4 | |||
Кубок Петрова. 1/4 финала | ||||
Рубин - Сокол |
| 0 – 0 | ||
АКМ - СКА-Нева | 0 – 0 | |||
Зауралье - Нефтяник | 0 – 0 | |||
Югра - Химик | 0 – 0 | |||
Кубок Петрова. 1/2 финала | ||||
|
| 0 – 0 | ||
| 0 – 0 | |||
Кубок Петрова. Финал | ||||
| 0 – 0 |